dibkom-zertifizierte Firmen

Firmen mit dibkom-Zertifikat

 

Koax-Installation (NE4)

FirmaPLZ, OrtStraßeZertifikatsnr.Gültigkeit
BFE Nachrichtentechnik GmbH 04329 LeipzigMommsenstr. 63-622.11.2020
Elektro Langenfeld 66113 SaarbrückenJenneweg 904-520.11.2018
Kadu Kai Dunkel Fernmeldemontagen GmbH 12103 BerlinAlboinstr. 36-429-618.12.2020
FERNSEH-Schmidt 06686 GostauScharnhorstring 1b12-417.12.2016
IMT Medientechnik Betriebs- und Service GmbH 12681 BerlinWolfener Str. 32-3413-616.12.2020
Dieter Momberger GmbH22453 HamburgSchrödersweg 3615-519.11.2019
Elektro-Firma Glöden GmbH 17489 GreifswaldSiemensallee 222-330.7.2017
Fernsehcenter Nord13353 BerlinTriftstr. 5929-45.12.2017
Fernmelde-Montage Gotha GmbH 99869 Drei GleichenEbsdorfergrundstr. 238-614.4.2021
Gert Petzold Kabelfernsehen Freital 01705 FreitalWehrstr. 740-631.10.2021
antennen electronic braun GmbH 30419 HannoverMerkurstr. 3c49-622.7.2019
ANTEC Antennentechnik GmbH 63071 OffenbachWilhelmstr. 5752-33.1.2017
ANAS Kommunikationssysteme GmbH 98528 SuhlLauter 2987-518.12.2017
IHV PROJEKTMANAGEMENT GmbH 07318 SaalfeldWeira-Straße 38102-44.4.2016
LEHMENSIEK Tele-Technik GmbH 23560 LübeckHinter den Kirschkaten 26115-525.5.2018
elektroMünster e.K. 22844 NorderstedtUlzburger Str. 404116-416.5.2016
Fernseh-Service Schmidt 23730 BliesdorfScharberg 1117-629.5.2020
SEAS Antennen- u. Kommunikationsanlagenservice GmbH 09337 Hohenstein-ErnstthalGoldbachstr. 13126-628.7.2020
oL Otmar Langer e.K. 40699 ErkrathNeanderstr. 5132-46.6.2017
Telemedia-Netzwerkservice GmbH 30952 RonnenbergAm Pütt 7138-623.1.2021
Radio-, Fernseh- und Computertechnik GmbH 09116 ChemnitzWinklhoferstr. 15142-615.5.2021
Rode Glasfasertechnik GmbH 66346 PüttlingenAm Sender 2-4153-41.9.2017
Elektro Schüler KomSi GmbH24582 BordesholmImmenkorv 1154-614.10.2021
ELEKTRO-Gottschalk GmbH 17291 PrenzlauFreyenschmidtstr. 1158-417.9.2017
edc Kommunikationstechnik GmbH 13053 BerlinWartenberger Str. 24163-431.12.2018
ComSatTV GmbH & Co. KG 60488 Frankfurt / MIm Vogelsgesang 1164-512.3.2020
Fischer Haustechnik GmbH & Co.
Elektro-, Antennen- und Kommunikations KG

04347 LeipzigBrahestr.15170-515.7.2020
Trögner Sat- und Kabel TV GmbH 31028 GronauZur Deßel 2171-419.8.2021
Elektro Center Torgau 04860 TorgauZinnaer Str. 1a172-513.7.2020
Martin Steinbrecher GmbH 30916 IsernhagenKrendelstr. 32173-53.4.2020
Gebauer Kommunikationssysteme01640 CoswigJoliot-Curie-Str. 16192-428.10.2019
BLT-SONNEK GmbH 04828 SchmölenGrimmaische Str. 39194-31.1.2018
degewo - Technische Dienste GmbH 12687 BerlinMehrower Allee 52197-34.2.2019
Elektronik Hammer GmbH04668 GrimmaHohnstädter Str. 5-7198-315.4.2019
Multi Media Dienstleister GbR 07545 GeraClara-Zetkin-Str. 19203-31.10.2021
Westkabel GmbH 46485 WeselAm Schepersfeld 33a204-31.4.2021
Westkabel Projekte GmbH & Co. KG46485 WeselAm Schepersfeld 33a205-31.4.2021
TKS Telekommunikation und Service GmbH13509 BerlinBreitenbachstr. 10206-320.2.2021
BvP Multimedia Service GmbH 58454 WittenWullener Feld 2123201.12.2021
Cableway AG 81249 MünchenFranz-Josef-Delonge-Str. 1208-211.7.2020
Cableway Süd GmbH90449 NürnbergSüdwestpark 48208-211.7.2020
Cableway Süd GmbH56566 NeuwiedIgelweg 9208-211.7.2020
ASS Meisterbetrieb Fred Hiemisch60437 Frankfurt a.M.Am Ohlenstück 37209-317.7.2021
KSN GmbH 03044 CottbusGerhard-Hauptmann-Str. 15 Süd 6210-29.11.2019
MEDIACOM GmbH 59929 BrilonAlmerfeldweg 442132.1.2017
VersaKom Service GmbH 81829 MünchenKarl-Schmid-Str. 142142.1.2017
Hecking Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co.KG 41179 MönchengladbachStadtwaldstr. 702158.3.2017
Elektro Drämer GmbH 45659 RecklinghausenTiroler Str. 821615.3.2017
Cableway Nord GmbH51429 GladbachFriedrich-Ebert-Str. 75217-228.08.2021
Cableway Nord GmbH NL Norderstedt 22848 NorderstedtGutenbergring 55c217-228.08.2021
Cableway Nord GmbH NL Delmenhorst 27777 DelmenhorstNordenhammer Str, 140217-228.08.2021
EMTEL GmbH 73240 Wendlingen am NeckarNeuffenstr. 802188.6.2017
WeKomDi GmbH 67133 MaxdorfRöntgenstr. 9219-12.8.2019
ZSCHAU GmbH • ihr technischer Komplettdienstleister 69181 LeimenPaul-Ehrlich-Straße 12208.11.2017
TECOSI ATF GmbH 07586 Bad KöstritzGleinaer Weg 122131.7.2018
Tiefbau und Montagegesellschaft mbH Südthüringen 98544 Zella-MehlisAm Köhlersgehäu 5022227.3.2019
Breitband - Kabel - Eilservice GmbH 13403 BerlinAntonienstr. 34 n-p223-201.11.2021
WorldLink GmbH08523 PlauenHammerstr. 552255.11.2019
BKND Breitbandkabelnetze-Dienstleistungs GmbH 44577 Castrop-RauxelKupferstr. 722615.2.2020
Steinbrecher Dienstleistungs-GmbH 26316 VarelEmil-Heeder-Straße 1b2273.4.2020
BK-Sanchez GmbH 61184 KarbenDorfelder Str. 2322813.7.2020
Elektro-& Kommunikationssysteme Sven Matthie 03130 SprembergWeinberg 6a2291.10.2020
CableServiceSolution GmbH03044 CottbusGerhart-Hauptmann-Straße 15 / Süd 623001.10.2021
Tele-Union GmbH58484 Witten Wullener Feld 2123101.12.2021

 

Anschlussnetze (NE3)

 

FirmaPLZ, OrtStraßeZertifikatsnr.Gültigkeit
Breitband - Kabel - Eilservice GmbH 13403 BerlinAntonienstr. 34n-p12-425.7.2017
M.U.P. Kabelmontagen & Baumanagement GmbH 19061 SchwerinKurze Badlow 2-414-323.9.2016
Multi Media Dienstleister GbR 07545 GeraClara-Zetkin-Str 1915-201.10.2021
Cableway Süd GmbH 81249 MünchenFranz-Josef-Delonge-Str. 116-211.7.2020
Cableway Süd GmbH 90449 NürnbergSüdwestpark 4816-211.7.2020
Cableway Süd GmbH 56566 NeuwiedIgelweg 916-211.7.2020
Elektronik Hammer GmbH 04668 GrimmaHohnstädter Str. 5-717-113.10.2018
Cableway Nord GmbH 51429 Bergisch GladbachFriedrich-Ebert-Str. 7518-228.08.2021
Cableway Nord GmbH NL Norderstedt 22848 NorderstedtGutenbergring 55c18-228.08.2021
Cableway Nord GmbH NL Delmenhorst 27777 DelmenhorstNordenhammer Str, 14018-228.08.2021
Tritek Netzservice GmbH 66346 PüttlingenAm Sender 2-4196.11.2017
WeKomDi GmbH67133 MaxdorfRöntgenstr. 920-118.2.2020
WorldLink GmbH08523 PlauenHammerstr. 55215.11.2019
Radio-, Fernseh- und Computertechnik GmbH09116 ChemnitzWinklhoferstr. 1522-202.01.2022
Tiefbau und Montagegesellschaft mbH Südthüringen98541 Zella-MehlisIndustriestr. 1923-12.1.2020
Martin Steinbrecher GmbH - Niederlassung26316 VarelEmil-Heeder-Straße 1b243.4.2020

 

LWL-Installation

 

FirmaPLZ, OrtStraßeZertifikatsnr.Gültigkeit
Martin Steinbrecher GmbH - Niederlassung30916 IsenhagenKrendelstr. 322-23.4.2020
Cableway Süd GmbH81249 MünchenFranz-Josef-Delonge-Str. 13-211.7.2020
Cableway Süd GmbH90449 NürnbergSüdwestpark 483-211.7.2020
Cableway Süd GmbH56566 NeuwiedIgelweg 93-211.7.2020
Fuchs Elektronik GmbH i.L.91522 AnsbachSchalkhäuser Str. 1064-12.12.2017
Westkabel GmbH46485 WeselAm Schepersfeld 33a6-27.12.2020
Mediacom GmbH59929 BrilonAlmerfeldweg 4472.1.2017
LEHMENSIEK Tele-Technik GmbH23560 LübeckZeißstr. 782.1.2017
VersaKom Service GmbH81829 MünchenKarl-Schmid-Str. 1492.1.2017
Cableway Nord GmbH51429 Bergisch GladbachFriedrich-Ebert-Str. 7510-128.08.2021
Radio-, Fernseh- und Computertechnik GmbH09116 ChemnitzWinklhofer Str. 1511-212.9.2021
Helmut Oellrich GmbH21745 HemmorWestersoder Schulstr. 2212-19.6.2020
ComSatTV GmbH & Co. KG60488 Frankfurt am MainIm Vogelsgesang 113-314.10.2021
Tritek Netzservice GmbH66346 PüttlingenAm Sender 2-4146.11.2017
WeKomDi GmbH67133 MaxdorfRöntgenstr. 915-118.2.2020
TKS Telekommunikation und Service GmbH13509 BerlinBreitenbachstr. 1016-124.6.2020
TECOSI ATF GmbH07586 Bad KöstritzGleinaer Weg 11731.7.2018
BFE Nachrichtentechnik GmbH04329 LeipzigMommsenstr. 618-12.1.2021
Kellner Telecom GmbH12681 BerlinWolfener Str. 32-341903.02.2021
WorldLink GmbH08523 PlauenHammerstr. 55215.11.2019
PTC Telecom GmbH82237 WörthseeAm Anger 5222.5.2020
Martin Steinbrecher GmbH - Niederlassung26316 VarelEmil-Heeder-Straße 1b233.4.2020
Elektronik Hammer GmbH04668 GrimmaHohnstädter Str. 5-7241.10.2020
LKS Lausitzer Kabel Service GmbH01979 LauchhammerAm Bürgerhaus 72521.1.2021
Ovation AG99099 ErfurtAm Seegraben 22626.3.2021
Elektro Schüler KomSi GmbH24582 BordesholmImmenkorv 12714.10.2021
Cableway Nord GmbH NL Delmenhorst27777 DelmenhorstNordenhammer Str. 14010-128.08.2021
Cableway Nord GmbH NL Norderstedt22848 NorderstedtGutenbergring 55c10-128.08.2021

Ihr Ansprechpartner für dibkom-Firmenzertifikate

Ihr Ansprechpartner für dibkom-Firmenzertifikate

Richard Verhülsdonk
Tel.: +49 (0)179 1133471
E-Mail: r.verhuelsdonk@dibkom.net